← Back to overview
Winter Coalition
Current Status — live data
Member Count & Active PvP — Daily
Alliance Breakdown
| Alliance | Members | Active PvP % | Systems | Kills | Losses | ISK Destroyed | ISK Lost | ~Mining* | ~Bounties* | ~ISK/Member* |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
53,933 | 4,445 (8.2%) | 342 | 45,589 | 58,686 | 5.0T | 7.0T | ~5.7T | ~20.8T | ~491.3M |
|
|
10,914 | 263 (2.4%) | - | 1,023 | 5,216 | 134.2B | 394.6B | - | - | - |
|
|
9,289 | 530 (5.7%) | 109 | 2,914 | 3,985 | 285.4B | 551.6B | ~766.2B | ~2.2T | ~319.2M |
|
|
5,433 | 313 (5.8%) | 20 | 2,910 | 2,875 | 208.9B | 368.6B | ~228.8B | ~557.7B | ~144.8M |
|
|
4,884 | 560 (11.5%) | 50 | 2,275 | 1,843 | 233.7B | 444.1B | ~709.2B | ~2.8T | ~724.2M |
|
|
2,301 | 32 (1.4%) | - | 48 | 180 | 4.1B | 42.8B | - | - | - |
|
|
2,163 | 312 (14.4%) | - | 1,953 | 883 | 361.4B | 128.0B | - | - | - |
|
|
1,711 | 302 (17.7%) | 20 | 1,150 | 1,467 | 114.1B | 184.2B | ~283.7B | ~1.1T | ~826.9M |
|
|
1,702 | 23 (1.4%) | - | 119 | 336 | 17.0B | 50.0B | - | - | - |
|
|
833 | 28 (3.4%) | - | 24 | 250 | 6.4B | 42.5B | - | - | - |
|
|
814 | 23 (2.8%) | 9 | 573 | 667 | 50.5B | 72.5B | ~255.7B | ~680.1B | ~1.1B |
|
|
562 | 13 (2.3%) | - | 7 | 24 | 1.2B | 1.4B | - | - | - |
|
|
474 | 92 (19.4%) | - | 487 | 788 | 53.6B | 181.2B | - | - | - |
|
|
463 | 33 (7.1%) | - | 8 | 109 | 3.6B | 42.9B | - | - | - |
|
|
335 | 0 (0.0%) | - | 7 | 22 | 668.0M | 7.3B | - | - | - |
|
|
320 | 6 (1.9%) | - | 0 | 20 | 0 | 7.9B | - | - | - |
|
|
103 | 0 (0.0%) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
|
|
64 | 0 (0.0%) | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
|
|
62 | 0 (0.0%) | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 41.4M | - | - | - |
| Total (19 alliances) | 96,360 | 6,975 (7.2%) | 550 | 59,087 | 77,353 | 6.4T | 9.6T | ~7.9T | ~28.2T | ~375.0M |
Monthly Economic Report — May 2026
Military
Head-to-Head
Winter Coalition
2.2T
19,624 kills
55.0%
36.1T economy
Winter Coalition
965.8B
8,858 kills
43.3%
36.1T economy
Kills vs Losses
ISK Destroyed vs Lost
Kill & Loss Trend
Economy
Economy Trend
Region Sovereignty (8 regions) View on map
Vale of the Silent
100%
118/118
Branch
100%
94/94
Pure Blind
100%
72/72
Deklein
100%
68/68
Tenal
100%
68/68
Tribute
100%
54/54
Geminate
63.6%
49/77
Fade
100%
27/27